Winner 30 October 2018

Congratulations Mark Gloster from Strathalbyn, SA,

AUSTRALIA

WA

Booragoon · 2011 · Bev Ash
Darlington · 2015 · Jane Wade
Falcon · 2012 · K. Stein
Fremantle · 2002 · Phil Doncon
Greenwood · 2013 · Emilia Skarbek
Kalamunda · 2002 · Rose Fisher
Madora · 1998 · T Thomas
North Perth · 2007 · Hellena Jolakoski

VIC

Ashburton · 2001 · Beata Jochim
Blackburn · 2001 · G Jackson
Briagolong · 1997 · Allison Sutton
Caulfield North · 1996 · Mrs M Wassef-Edgar
Coragulac · 2006 · Angela Mitchell
Croydon North · 2014 · Tracy Jackson
Donvale · 2003 · Laura Havlin
Drouin · 2008 · Paul Cole
Drouin · 1997 · Kay Friend
Echuca · 1996 · Derek Hartley
Hampton · 2000 · Ben Viner
Kilmore · 1997 · Sean Delaney
Kilsyth · 2001 · Pat Goodall
Mooroolbark · 2017 · Dianne Paternoster
Mt Evelyn · 2016 · Lucy
Mulgrave · 2018 · Rosalie Martin
Pascoe Vale · 2006 · Dina Ford
Sale · 2003 · Mrs D Goodison
St Albans · 2002 · Kim McInerney
St Albans · 2004 · Vince Cini
Torquay · 2006 · Kate Hunter
Upwey · 2009 · Theresa Paluch
Wangaratta · 2003 · D Hurdes
Woolamai · 2002 · Wendy Fletcher

TAS

Devonport · 2005 · Marie Haughton
Launceston · 1999 · Gloria Williams
Old Beach · 1998 · Amy Brown
Orford · 2012 · P Roberts
Ulverstone · 1999 · Tony Hardwicke

SA

Black Forest · 2005 · Greg Noone
Brighton · 2011 · Sarada
Campbelltown · 2016 · Haniya Prashar
Clarence Gardens · 2005 · June Templeman
Clovelly Park · 1998 · Pat Williams
Coober Pedy · 2007 · H Polish
Findon · 2012 · Mario Torresan
Glenalta · 2015 · Nick Bull
Meadows · 2008 · K. Hocking
North Brighton · 2017 · Ashleigh B.
Parafield Gardens · 2003 · Carol Hartin
Plympton Park · 2017 · Daniela Kosten
Pooraka · 2007 · Sriharsha
Reynella East · 2014 · Huade Guan
Salisbury Heights · 2010 · Ana Commaroto
Seacombe Heights · 2004 · Gloria Baird
Strathalbyn · 2018 · Mark Gloster
Victor Harbour · 2013 · Yve Camino
Wellington · 2010 · Glenys Lewis

QLD

Ayr · 2000 · Laurel Briant
Camira · 2006 · R Hunter
Cardwell · 1996 · Betty Dawes
Clear Island Waters · 2008 · Liz Moffat
Tiaro · 2009 · Gerry Blake
White Rock · 2018 · Helena MacDonald

NT

Alice Springs · 2017 · Amanda Mackenzie
Alice Springs · 2016 · Dana Smith
Alice Springs · 1996 · Emma King
Darwin · 2014 · Terri Wilson
Durack · 2004 · Shona Traill
Katherine · 2011 · R. Gray
Parap · 2011 · Chaynee Herry

NSW

Armidale · 2003 · J Treastrail
Brookdale · 2016 · Tracy Taylor
Castle Hill · 2012 · Amy Walker
Dubbo · 2007 · Katlin Butler
Eden · 2017 · Carra Sheldon
Milton · 2011 · Jill Lewis
Mudgee · 2014 · Di Langshaw
Santcuary Point · 1996 · Tom Sheather
Scarborough · 2009 · Jarryd
Surry Hills · 2013 · Greg Doyle
Tenterfield · 2008 · E Bennett
Wangi Wangi · 2001 · Beth Taylor
Woolgoolga · 2005 · Merylyn Burne

ACT

Calwell · 2011 · A. Haselberger

World

Brunei

· 2010 · Norhagati

Canada

Ontario · 2010 · Paul Allore
Quebec · 1999 · Marie Eve
Toronto · 1996 · Karl Garbun

Czech Republic

Prague · 2002 · Tomas Hrebik

Denmark

Fredensborg · 2001 · Karin Knopper
Glejbjerg · 2006 · Kim Jurgensen
Nakskov, Lolland · 1999 · Elsebeth Johnk Nielson

France

Castagniers, Alpes-Maritimes · 2005 · Olivia Sitton
Cernay, Alsace · 2003 · Annie Mady
Juvigny, Basse-Normandie · 2006 · Andre Degre
Luisant, Eure-et-Loir · 2004 · Geraldine Thebault
Paris · 2009 · Cecile Favroux
Reims, Champagne-Ardenne · 2010 · Elodie Labb

Germany

· 1995 · Elke Romer
Aschaffenburg · 2012 · Christian Birk
Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg · 2007 · Juliette Gnash
Hobe, Hessen · 1998 · Martin Greimel
Moglingen · 2017 ·  Sanita Oberhardt
Neuss, Rhein-Kreis · 2010 · Thea Wasserme
Ofterdingen · 2015 · Petra Hoch
Sankt Wendel, Saarland · 1997 · Martin Brill
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg · 2004 · M Buss
Ulm · 2015 · Tolkmitt

Hong Kong

· 2009 · Ian McLeod

New Caledonia

Noumea · 2004 · D arnoco

New Zealand

Hamilton, Waikato · 2007 · Hillary Falconer

Poland

· 2008 · Adam Klos

Slovenia

Mojstrana, Kranjska Gora · 2000 · Helena Voga
Smarje-Sap, Skofljica · 1997 · Natasha Pavselj

Spain

Seville · 2013 · Isidro Pascua

Switzerland

Laufelfingen · 2014 · Katharina Schaub
Magden, Rheinfelden · 2000 · Lilo Mueller
Muri, Aargau · 2000 · Evelyne Schranz
Steffisburg, Thun · 2009 · Nicole Hirschi

The Netherlands

Best · 2013 · Jannie Reijenga
Vlijmen, Heusden-North Brabant · 2005 · Eelke Thomassen

UK

Devon · 1999 · G Shorland
Kent · 2014 · Samantha Edwards
Sutton, Cheshire · 2012 · Linda Fawson
Sutton, Greater London · 2015 · Laura Stevens

USA

Anchorage, Alaska · 2015 · Jim Johnson
Los Banos, California · 2008 · Rory Fulton
Medaryville, Indiana · 1997 · Jessica Timm
Omaha, Nebraska · 1998 · Melisa Cordle
Wichita, Kansas · 2002 · Bob Nibarger